Contact us

About us

Product center

Sweep the phone

Copyright © 2019 Shandong Runyi Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd 鲁ICP备13024464号-3 Powered by www.300.cn

Address:No. 8, Wucun Industrial Park, Qufu City, Shandong Province

+86 537 6728828

News

>
Product Details_1

Chondroitin Sulfate Poultry Source

没有此类产品
Product Description

Quick Details

CAS No.:

9007-28-7

Other Names:

chondroitin sulphate

MF:

(C14H21NO15S)N

EINECS No.:

30019090.99

Place of Origin:

Shandong, China

Type:

Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes

Grade Standard:

Cosmetic Grade, Food Grade, Medicine Grade

Usage:

Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name:

Health

Model Number:

injectable grade

Purity:

99%min

Product Name:

Chondroitin sulfate injectable grade

Dosage Form::

Powder

Assay:

95.0%-102.0%

Color:

White

Origin:

Bovine fish chicken

Function::

jonit care

Shelf life:

2 Years

Product Description

 

 

High quality low price Chondroitin Sulfate Fish Source manufacturers

Chondroitin Sulfate is an glycosaminoglycan extracted from bovine, porcine, chicken cartilage.Chondroitin Sulfate Sodium is the sodium salt of the sulfated linear glycosaminoglycan obtained from bovine, porcine, or avian cartilages of healthy and domestic animals used for food by humans. Chondroitin Sulfate Sodium consists mostly of the sodium salt of the sulfate ester of Nacetylchondrosamine (2-acetamido-2-deoxy- -D-galactopyranose) and D-glucuronic acid copolymer. These hexoses are alternately linked -1,4 and -1,3 in the polymer. Chondrosamine moieties in the prevalent glycosaminoglycan are monosulfated primarily on position 4 and less so on position 6.  

[Product Name]: Chondroitin Sulfate

[CAS No.]:9082-07-9 and 9007-28-7 [Origin]: Bovine, Chicken,PORCINE,FISH CARTILAGE,SHARK CARTILAGE [Content]: 1.CPC≥85%, 90%, 95% 98%  99%

High quality low price Chondroitin Sulfate Fish Source manufacturers

1.Antioxidative.

High quality low price Chondroitin Sulfate Fish Source manufacturers

2.Improve hearing and dry skin. Improve nerve deafness and traumatic noise deafness.

High quality low price Chondroitin Sulfate Fish Source manufacturers

3.Protect joints. Daily oral administration of 800-1200mg Chondroitin Sulfate, can effectively improve osphyalgia, arthralgia and omarthritis. Maintain its characteristic efficacy by accumulating chondroitin sulfate of cartilage bone fluid and cartilage tissue.

High quality low price Chondroitin Sulfate Fish Source manufacturers

4.Protect eyes. Prevent tear evaporation through the water retention effect of Chondroitin Sulfate to keep the eyes moist, prevent and cure dry eye disease and eye fatigue, improve the water metabolism of corneal tissue, promote the healing of corneal trauma, improve dry eye symptoms, and protect the cornea.

High quality low price Chondroitin Sulfate Fish Source manufacturers

5.Injection grade chondroitin sulfate

High quality low price Chondroitin Sulfate Fish Source manufacturersHigh quality low price Chondroitin Sulfate Fish Source manufacturersHigh quality low price Chondroitin Sulfate Fish Source manufacturers

Shandong Runxin Pharma Co., Ltd. is a high-end health care industry group integrating research & development, production and sale.

 

The Group commits it self to the production and sale of raw materials and OEM processing, The Group’s production base covers a floor space of 20000 sq. meters with a total investment of 30 million yuan. Buttressed by D-level (100,000 level) GMP workshop, first-class production equipments of the State, highly productive R&D team and fully equipped testing center, the production base can ensure reliable product quality and meet customers’ requirements.

 

Our company has a long history of raw material production. Since 1998 in the production of chondroitin sulfate and the research and development of sodium hyaluronate from 2005, we are committed to the production of high-quality raw materials to the world.

High quality low price Chondroitin Sulfate Fish Source manufacturersHigh quality low price Chondroitin Sulfate Fish Source manufacturersHigh quality low price Chondroitin Sulfate Fish Source manufacturersHigh quality low price Chondroitin Sulfate Fish Source manufacturers

FAQ

 

Q1: Are you a manufacturer or trader?

A: Yes, we are the manufacturer founded in 1998, Qufu City, Shandong Province, and hope you could visit our factory at your convenience.

 

Q2: Can I get a sample?

A: Of course. For most products we can provide you a free sample, while the shipping cost should undertake by your side.

 

Q3: What’s your MOQ?

A: Mostly our MOQ is 10g 100g...ect

 

Q4: What about the payment ?

A: we’d like to accept T/T, Western Union or Paypal or Secure Payment (Alibaba).

 

Q5: What’s your delivery time?

A: Normally We will make delivery within 3 to 7 days after payment confirmed (Chinese holiday are not included).

 

Q6: How long does it take to the goods arrived ?

A: It is Depending on your location, For small order, please expect 5-7 days by UPS,TNT, FEDEX, EMS.The most common and secure is EMS ,For mass order, please allow 5-10 days by Air, 20-35 days by Sea.

 

Q7: How about your service?

A: We provide 7*24 hours service, and whenever you need, we will always here with you, and besides, we can provide one stop purchasing for you, and when you purchase our commodities, we can arrange testing, custom clearance, and logistic for you!

 

Q8: How do you treat quality complaint?

A:  First of all, our QC department will do strict examination of our export products by HPLC, UV, GC , TLC and so on in order to reduce the quality problem to near zero. If there is a real quality problem caused by us, we will send you free goods for replacement or refund your loss.

Corresponding parameter set not found, please add it in property template of background
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待